ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BSR LOCAL (90233)
BANDRA JN to VASAI ROAD
BA BSR LOCAL (90233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BSR LOCAL (90233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD09:46 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :