ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90234)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:44 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:22 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :