ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90237)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:17 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI09:02 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :