ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90238)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:24 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE09:31 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :