ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90239)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:23 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR09:46 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :