ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90240)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90240)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource09:03 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE09:34 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :