ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90241)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:23 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI09:28 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :