ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDD CCG FAST (90242)
MALAD to CHURCHGATE
MDD CCG FAST (90242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDD CCG FAST (90242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDDMALADSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2GMNGOREGAON08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)2
3JOSJOGESHWARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)6
4ADHANDHERI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)8
5BABANDRA JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)15
6DDRDADAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)19
7BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)25
8GTRGRANT ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)26
9CYRCHARNI ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)27
10MELMARINE LINES09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)28
11CCGCHURCHGATE09:21 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :