ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90243)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:26 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI09:10 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :