ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90244)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:49 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :