ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:36:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90246)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:49 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:26 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :