ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90249)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR09:55 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :