ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:46:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90250)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:57 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:24 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :