ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH NSP LOCAL (90251)
ANDHERI to NALLA SOPARA
ADH NSP LOCAL (90251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH NSP LOCAL (90251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource09:16 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA10:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :