ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:31:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90252)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:57 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:43 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :