ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:23:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90253)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:35 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)23
18GMNGOREGAON09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)26
19MDDMALAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)28
20KILEKANDIVLI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)30
21BVIBORIVALI09:40 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :