ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90254)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:34 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE09:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :