ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90255)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:38 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)15
5ADHANDHERI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)22
6BVIBORIVALI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)34
7BYRBHAYANDAR09:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :