ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90256)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE09:27 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :