ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90257)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR10:07 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :