ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90258)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:41 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE09:46 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :