ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:59:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90259)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:38 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI09:22 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :