ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90260)
VASAI ROAD to CHURCHGATE
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource08:18 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)18
7ADHANDHERI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)30
8BABANDRA JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)37
9DDRDADAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)42
10BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)48
11GTRGRANT ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)48
12CYRCHARNI ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)50
13MELMARINE LINES09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)51
14CCGCHURCHGATE09:33 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :