ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90261)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90261)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:12 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :