ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90262)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:44 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE09:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :