ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:16:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90264)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90264)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource09:18 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE09:49 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :