ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90265)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:44 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI09:51 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :