ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:52:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90268)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE09:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :