ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90269)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:47 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI09:32 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :