ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:20:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90270)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:09 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:37 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :