ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMN CCG S FAST (90272)
GOREGAON to CHURCHGATE
GMN CCG S FAST (90272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GMN CCG S FAST (90272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMNGOREGAONSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)3
3ADHANDHERI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)5
4BABANDRA JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)12
5DDRDADAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)17
6BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)22
7GTRGRANT ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)23
8CYRCHARNI ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)25
9MELMARINE LINES09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)26
10CCGCHURCHGATE09:44 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :