ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:57:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90274)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI09:12 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :