ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90276)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:19 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:56 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :