ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90277)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90277)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90277)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:54 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR10:13 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :