ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90279)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:56 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI09:41 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :