ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90283)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:00 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR10:00 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :