ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90284)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90284)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90284)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:24 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:49 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :