ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:44:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90285)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:49 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR10:29 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :