ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90286)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90286)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90286)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:00 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE09:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :