ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:45:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90289)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90289)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90289)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR10:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :