ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90290)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90290)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90290)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource09:28 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:14 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :