ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90291)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI10:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :