ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90292)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90292)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90292)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:07 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :