ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 27-Oct-2016 08:36:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (90295)
BVI VR LOCAL (90295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:08 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR10:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :