ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90296)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:09 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE10:11 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :