ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:38:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90297)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90297)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90297)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:06 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:38 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :