ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90298)
VASAI ROAD to CHURCHGATE
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90298)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90298)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource08:44 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)18
7ADHANDHERI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)30
8BABANDRA JN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)37
9DDRDADAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)42
10BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)48
11GTRGRANT ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)48
12CYRCHARNI ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)50
13MELMARINE LINES09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)51
14CCGCHURCHGATE10:02 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :