ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:53:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90300)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90300)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:06 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :