ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90301)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:10 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR10:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :