ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90302)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90302)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource09:46 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE10:17 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :